Welcome!

Be sure to sign-up for our FREE newsletter and keep up to date on the latest strategies for EXTREME savings!

Subscribe via RSS or email

HomeScan NCP
Grocery Coupon Network
SmartSource
Coupons.com
Red Plum
24 Hour Fitness
Showing posts with label eCoupons. Show all posts
Showing posts with label eCoupons. Show all posts
Thursday, August 2, 2012

eCoupon Round-up


Here's a round-up of the eCoupons that are available for those of you who use them with your store loyalty cards.

EXTREME Couponing Tip:  Get a second loyalty card in a spouse's name to use exclusively for your eCoupon transactions.  Since eCoupons do not double, if you have a coupon loaded onto your card and forgot that it was there, when you check out that eCoupon will scan and deduct from the product that you intended to purchase with your paper coupon that might have doubled if your store doubles!  By having separate cards, you won't have the wrong coupon deduction expectations at the register!

SavingStar Grocery eCoupons

New Coupons!
Save 50¢ when you buy ONE BOX (1) any flavor cereal treat bars listed in the info button below.. Expires 8/31/2012. 

Save 75¢ when you buy any ONE BOX (1) Fiber One® Cereal listed in the info button below.. Expires 8/31/2012. 

Save 40¢ when you buy SIX CUPS (6) any variety Yoplait® Yogurt listed in the info button below.. Expires 8/31/2012. 

Save 55¢ when you buy ONE (1) any Frozen Pillsbury® Egg ScramblesTM OR Grands!® Biscuit Sandwiches. . Expires 8/31/2012. 

Save 50¢ when you buy ONE 20 oz or larger Original Bisquick® OR Bisquick Heart Smart® Baking Mix, OR 10.6 oz Bisquick® Shake 'n Pour® Pancake Mix.. Expires 8/31/2012. 

Friday, July 27, 2012

HOT Printable Coupons & eCoupons - Don't miss these!


Happy FRIDAY!  Here are some of the HOTTEST printable coupons right now!  Be sure to print yours off before they are gone!  And for my readers that use eCoupons, there is a list of HOT eCoupons for you to load-up on too! 

Buy (1) McCain® Sweet Potato Fries, Save $1.00.
Expires 8/8/2012.

Buy (1) McCain® Sweet Potato Fries, Save $1.00. Expires 8/8/2012.


Buy 1 jar of Musselman's® Apple Butter, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/22/2012.

Buy 1 jar of Musselman's® Apple Butter, Save 50¢. Expires 8/22/2012.

 
$0.30 off 4 oz. or larger HARIBO product$0.30 off 4 oz. or larger HARIBO product

SavingStar Grocery eCoupons

New Coupons!
Buy (1) McCain® Sweet Potato Fries, Save $1.00. Expires 8/8/2012. 

Save $1.00 on any 1 Glade® Sense & Spray® starter kit. Expires 9/5/2012. 

Save $1.00 on any TWO (2) Glade® Sense & Spray® refills. Expires 9/5/2012. 

Save $1.00 on any TWO (2) Glade® Automatic Spray refills. Expires 9/5/2012. 

Buy 1 DOLE® Frozen Fruit Single-serve Cups, Save 75¢. Expires 8/31/2012. 

Buy 1 GUM® PerioShield®, Save $3.00. Expires 8/29/2012. (Only at CVS)

Buy 1 GUM® PerioBalance®, Save $5.00. Expires 8/29/2012. (Only at CVS, Rite Aid)

Buy 1 GUM® Canker-X®, Save $1.00. Expires 8/29/2012. (Only at CVS, Rite Aid)

Buy 1 jar of Musselman's® Apple Butter, Save 50¢. Expires 8/22/2012. 

Thursday, July 19, 2012

eCoupon Round-up


SavingStar Grocery eCoupons

New Coupons!
Save $1.00 on any TWO (2) Glade® Carpet & Room Odor Eliminator products. Expires 8/29/2012. 

Save $1.00 on any 1 Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil warmer. Expires 8/29/2012. 

Save $1.00 on any (1) Glade® décor scents® holder. Expires 8/29/2012. 

Save $1.00 on any (1) Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil Twin refill. Expires 8/29/2012. 

Buy any 2 Western Family Scour Pads or Scrubbers, 1-6 ct. pkg., Save 50¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 1 Western Family Mouthwash or Mouth Rinse, any variety, 8.5 - 33.8 oz. bottle, Save 75¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 1 Western Family Hand Sanitizer, 8 oz., Save 75¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy 1 package Shurfine Fudge Bars, Regular or Sugar Free, 12 count pkg., Save 75¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 1 Shurfine Sherbet, any variety, 1 quart, Save 50¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 1 Shurfine Crescent or Cinnamon Rolls, 8 count package, Save 50¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy 1 Shurfine Ultra Tuff 'n Soft Paper Towels, 8 roll package, Save $1.00. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 2 Shurfine Dips, any variety, 12 oz., Save $1.00. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 2 Shurfine Potato Chips, any variety, 11 oz. bag, Save $1.00. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Now through August 19, 2012 get $5.00 back when you spend $15.00 on any Shurfine Cold Cereals.. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)
Thursday, July 12, 2012

Printable Coupons & eCoupon Round Up



COUPON NETWORK

New Coupons!

Beverages

New Coupons!
65¢ off when you buy any TWO Packages of DOLE® Fruit Smoothie Shakers


Breakfast

$1.00 off when you buy any ONE box of POST Shredded Wheat Cereal

Condiments & Sauces

New Coupons!
65¢ off when you buy any ONE Knorr® Homestyle Stock

Snacks

**Facebook Like REWARDS** $0.75 + $0.25 = $1.00 In Savings
75¢ off when you buy any TWO MILKY WAY® Brand Singles Bars (1.76 oz - 2.05 oz.)



COUPONS.COM

Beverages

New Coupons!
$1.00 off on One (1) 64oz. Ocean Spray Blueberry


Foods

New Coupons!
$0.50 off any FRENCH'S French Fried Onions

$1.00 off ONE DIGIORNO Pizza Dipping Strips


Health Care

New Coupons!
$5.00 off Bottle of Joint Juice Easy Shot

$1.10 off Joint Juice Ready-to-Drink


Personal Care

New Coupons!
$1.00 off any Mitchum or Mitchum for Women product



SMART SOURCE

New Coupons!
Food

Save 50¢ off any ( 2 ) Peter Rabbit Organics Pouches



SavingStar Grocery eCoupons

New Coupons!
Buy any 2 Marie's® Salad Dressings, Save $1.25. Expires 8/18/2012. 
Thursday, July 5, 2012

New Printable & eCoupon Round-up

New Coupons!



Buy 1 Truvia® Natural Sweetener (40 ct or larger), Save 75¢. Expires 8/1/2012.



Save 50¢ when you buy TWO BOXES (2) any flavor/variety Ocean Spray®, Mott's® OR Sunkist® Fruit Flavored Snacks.. Expires 7/31/2012.



$1.00 off 1 Weight Watcher Cheese product


Monday, July 2, 2012

Printable Coupon Round-up


55¢ off when you buy any TWO packages of DOLE® Frozen Fruit Single-serve Cups55¢ off when you buy any TWO packages of DOLE® Frozen Fruit Single-serve Cups


$1.00 off FRESCHETTA Pizza 14 oz. or Larger$1.00 off FRESCHETTA Pizza 14 oz. or Larger

$1.00 off TWO Breyers products$1.00 off TWO Breyers products

Thursday, June 14, 2012

Printable and eCoupon Round-up

FEATURED COUPONS

$1.10 off when you buy any ONE Smart Balance® Spreadable Butter$1.10 off when you buy any ONE Smart Balance® Spreadable Butter


$0.95 off 2 boxes of LEAN POCKETS Sandwiches$0.95 off 2 boxes of LEAN POCKETS Sandwiches

$0.30 off 4 oz. or larger HARIBO product$0.30 off 4 oz. or larger HARIBO product

$2.00 off ten Weight Watchers Smart Ones Product$2.00 off ten Weight Watchers Smart Ones Product

Baking

50¢ off when you buy any ONE LouAna® Product


Dairy

$1.10 off when you buy any ONE Smart Balance® Spreadable Butter

Friday, June 1, 2012

It's a new month and that means NEW printable coupons!




Tip:  Print your coupons before they reach the limit and are gone!




HOT Coupons!

$1.10 off when you buy any TWO Skinny Cow™ Shake-Stirs™ Varieties$1.10 off when you buy any TWO Skinny Cow™ Shake-Stirs™ Varieties



Save $1.50 when you buy any (1) flavor Wanchai Ferry® Frozen Entree (excludes Wanchai Ferry® Dry Dinner Kit).
Expires 6/30/2012.

Save $1.50 when you buy any (1) flavor Wanchai Ferry® Frozen Entree (excludes Wanchai Ferry® Dry Dinner Kit). Expires 6/30/2012.



$0.75 off on any Glad Food Storage container$0.75 off on any Glad Food Storage container


Cellfire
EverydayFamily.comFamilyFun247086_TV episodes & movies instantly streaming from Netflix. Start your FREE trial!Pampers
Doggy Loot

Coupon Lingo

GM - General Mills Sunday Insert
PG - Proctor & Gamble Sunday Insert
RP - RedPlum Sunday Insert
SS - SmartSource Sunday Insert
U - Unilever Sunday Insert
RR - Register Rewards
ECB - Extra Care Bucks
OOP$ - Out Of Pocket Money
MIR - Mail in Rebate

Post Topics

Popular Posts

Wal-Mart.com USA, LLC
24850_be a Black Friday insider to get a sneak peak at the deals!

Printable Coupons